Unisom SleepGels - 8 CT

Misc: Non-habit forming. Diphenhydramine HCl Softgels, 50 mg. No. 1 pharmacist recommended ingredient (Pharmacy Times - 2014 OTC Survey). One softgel per dose. This product contains diphenhydramine HCl. Unisom SleepTabs tablets contain doxylamine succinate. www.Unisom.com.